• Zaalvoetbal

  • Programma thuiswedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    26 jun. 08:30Kampong, JO9-8G - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5
    26 jun. 08:30Meern De JO11-8 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4
    26 jun. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-5 - Hercules JO8-6
    26 jun. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2
    26 jun. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-1
    26 jun. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO8-1 - Meern De JO8-7
    26 jun. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 - Bilt De FC MO15-1
    26 jun. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1 - VVIJ JO15-3
    26 jun. 09:00Bunnik '73 JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2
    26 jun. 09:45DVSU JO8-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-4
    26 jun. 09:45Hercules JO12-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2
    26 jun. 10:00DHSC JO10-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-3
    26 jun. 10:00Bilt De FC JO10-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5
    26 jun. 10:00Graveland 's MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1
    26 jun. 10:00DVSU MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2
    26 jun. 10:00IJFC JO10-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4
    26 jun. 10:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3 - SV Vechtzoom JO9-1
    26 jun. 10:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1 - DHSC JO10-2
    26 jun. 10:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-6 - Kampong JO10-4
    26 jun. 10:30IJFC MO17-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1D.C. (David) Heukers
    26 jun. 10:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1 - Kampong MO13-1
    26 jun. 10:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2 - Bilt De FC JO13-2
    26 jun. 11:00OSM '75 MO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-3
    26 jun. 11:30DESTO MO11-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2
    26 jun. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3 - PVCV JO12-4
    26 jun. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-4 - Saestum JO12-2
    26 jun. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO17-2
    26 jun. 12:15VR1 - VR1
    26 jun. 13:00FC Driebergen JO15-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2
    26 jun. 13:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3 - Vianen JO11-1
    26 jun. 13:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2 - PVCV JO11-5
    26 jun. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1 - PVCV JO16-3
    26 jun. 14:00Maarssen JO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1Afgeschermd
    26 jun. 14:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-3 - Meern De JO14-6
    28 jun. 16:50Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1 - Odijk JO9-1
    30 jun. 19:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO13-1M.B. (Max) Letteboer
    3 jul. 12:00VR1 - VR1
    10 jul. 12:00VR1 - VR1
    17 jul. 11:00Zwaluwen VR1 - ADO Den Haag VR1
  • Programma uitwedstrijden

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie