• Veldvoetbal

  • Programma thuiswedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    1 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1 - Odijk JO8-1
    1 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5 - UVV JO9-6
    1 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1 - Focus '07 JO17-1P.H. (Peter) Vunderink
    1 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3 - VVIJ JO11-3
    1 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2 - JSV Nieuwegein MO13-1
    1 feb. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3 - UVV JO9-5
    1 feb. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1 - VV De Dreef JO9-1
    1 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO11-1B. (Bart) Merkus
    1 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 - Sporting '70 MO15-2K.L. (Ka Lai) Leung
    1 feb. 10:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-3 - BFC JO14-3
    1 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO10-5
    1 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-6 - JSV Nieuwegein JO10-6
    1 feb. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO12-1
    1 feb. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 VR1Afgeschermd
    1 feb. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1 - DVSU JO10-1
    1 feb. 12:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - Odysseus '91 VR2S. (Samuel) Lekatompessy
    1 feb. 13:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-4 - DESTO JO12-3
    1 feb. 14:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Hercules 5S.F.H. (Sven) Wolterink
    1 feb. 14:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1 - CDW JO15-1D.R. (Dean) Cummins
    1 feb. 15:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2 - Meern De JO15-6
    1 feb. 16:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1 - CSW MO19-2
    1 feb. 16:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-2 - Bilt De FC JO19-2E.L.H. (Houcin) Mahdad
    1 feb. 16:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2 - Vriendenschaar MO15-1
    2 feb. 09:30Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO8-4G - Kampong JO8-5
    2 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 - Hercules 4
    2 feb. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 - Montfoort S.V.'19 2
    2 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - SVO Krommerijnstreek VR3
    7 feb. 20:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+2 - Faja Lobi KDS VR30+2
    7 feb. 20:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+1 - Faja Lobi KDS VR30+1
    8 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2 - Kampong JO8-2
    8 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-6 - VSC JO9-1
    8 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1 - PVC JO14-1
    8 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3 - FC Weesp MO13-1
    8 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2 - Sporting '70 MO11-1
    8 feb. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4 - IJFC JO9-3
    8 feb. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2 - UVV JO9-3
    8 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1 - AFC IJburg MO13-1
    8 feb. 10:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1 - Soest SO JO13-1
    8 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-2 - UVV JO10-2
    8 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4 - Vreeswijk JO10-5G
    8 feb. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1 - SVO Krommerijnstreek MO11-1
    8 feb. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11, JO9-7M - DVSU, JO9-7M
    8 feb. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5 - DESTO JO10-5
    8 feb. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO13-4
    8 feb. 12:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - IJFC 10
    8 feb. 13:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1 - Meern De MO17-2
    8 feb. 13:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2 - UVV JO13-3
    8 feb. 14:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1 - Odijk JO16-1
    8 feb. 15:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - Sporting '70 JO19-1
    8 feb. 15:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2 - Elinkwijk JO14-1
    9 feb. 09:30Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO8-4G - Meern De, ZO-JO8-4
    9 feb. 09:30Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO8-1G - Hercules JO8-5
    9 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO8-3G - Meern De, ZO-JO8-7
    9 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO8-2G - Hercules JO8-1
    9 feb. 11:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - PVCV 5
    9 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1 - Nieuw West United SV 1B.S. (Brian) Lampers
    9 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7 - VVZA 3
    15 feb. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 - IJFC VR3
    15 feb. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1 - Waterwijk asc JO17-2
    15 feb. 10:30jo10-03 - jo10-04
    16 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - Vreeswijk 2
    16 feb. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 - Houten 5
    18 feb. 20:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 VR30+1
  • Programma uitwedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 feb. 08:30Sporting '70 JO8-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2Sportpark Voordorp
    1 feb. 08:30DHSC JO9-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2Sportpark Thorbecke
    1 feb. 08:30VVIJ JO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    1 feb. 08:30DESTO JO11-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    1 feb. 08:30VVIJ MO17-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    1 feb. 08:30Houten JO16-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1Sportpark Oud Wulven
    1 feb. 08:30PVCV JO14-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    1 feb. 08:30PVC JO12-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    1 feb. 08:45CSW MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3Sportpark CSW
    1 feb. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    1 feb. 10:30GVVV JO9-6M - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11, JO9-7MSportpark Panhuis
    1 feb. 10:30Jonathan JO9-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-6Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    1 feb. 10:30Elinkwijk MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1Sportpark Elinkwijk
    1 feb. 10:30Brederodes JO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2Sportpark Blankensteijn
    1 feb. 10:45Kampong JO13-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    1 feb. 10:45Vreeswijk JO10-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5Sportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijk
    1 feb. 10:45UVV MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2Sportpark De Paperclip
    1 feb. 10:55PVCV JO10-10 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    1 feb. 11:00DESTO JO10-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-2Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    1 feb. 12:00AS'80 JO14-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1Sportpark Klein Brandt
    1 feb. 12:15Buitenveldert sc. MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1Sportpark Buitenveldert
    1 feb. 12:30VVIJ JO11-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2Sportpark Groenvliet
    1 feb. 14:30Buitenboys sc. JO19-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1Sportpark Polderkwartier
    1 feb. 15:15JSV Nieuwegein 7 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    1 feb. 17:00VVIJ JO12-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3Sportpark Groenvliet
    2 feb. 10:00Meern De, ZO-JO8-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO8-3GSportpark De Meern
    2 feb. 10:00Meern De, ZO-JO8-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO8-2GSportpark De Meern
    2 feb. 10:30Hercules JO8-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO8-1GSportpark Voordorp
    2 feb. 12:00Woerden 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Sportpark Woerden
    2 feb. 12:30Soest SO 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7Sportpark "Bosstraat-Oost"
    2 feb. 14:00Nederhorst vv 1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1Meerzicht
    8 feb. 08:30Meern De ZA-JO8-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1Sportpark De Meern
    8 feb. 08:30Jonathan JO15-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    8 feb. 08:45Kampong JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    8 feb. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    8 feb. 09:00Elinkwijk JO14-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-3Sportpark Elinkwijk
    8 feb. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-3Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    8 feb. 09:45GVVV MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2Sportpark Panhuis
    8 feb. 10:00Benschop JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3Sportpark Benschop
    8 feb. 10:00Elinkwijk JO17-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1Sportpark Elinkwijk
    8 feb. 10:00Kampong JO10-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    8 feb. 11:00DESTO JO9-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    8 feb. 12:30Gooi 't sc MO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1Sportpark Berestein
    8 feb. 12:45Kampong JO15-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    8 feb. 13:00Domstad Majella 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    8 feb. 13:30VSC VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2Sportpark Koningsweg
    8 feb. 14:45Houten JO10-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-6Sportpark Oud Wulven
    8 feb. 15:15AFC Quick 1890 MO19-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    8 feb. 15:30Sporting '70 JO19-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-2Sportpark Voordorp
    8 feb. 17:00Rivierwijkers VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Sportpark Koningsweg
    9 feb. 10:30Hoogland VR3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Sportpark Langenoord
    9 feb. 11:00Kismet 2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6Sportpark De Zuilenselaan
    9 feb. 13:00PVCV 6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    14 feb. 20:00Montfoort S.V.'19 VR30+1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+1Sportpark Hofland
    15 feb. 09:45Voorwaarts 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Sportpark Berekuil
    15 feb. 15:00Waterwijk asc JO14-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    15 feb. 15:00Legmeervogels JO19-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1Sportpark Randhoorn
    16 feb. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    16 feb. 14:00Swift 1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1Sportpark Olympiaplein - Swift
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1 - Graveland 's 17 - 0
    26 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - Schalkwijk VR11 - 1
    26 jan.Nieuw Utrecht SV 5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 71 - 0
    26 jan.PVC 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 32 - 2
    26 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 - UVV 42 - 1
    26 jan.Voorwaarts 5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 64 - 4
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Voorwaarts 44 - 3
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-20 - 10
    25 jan.Vreeswijk VR2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR27 - 1
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1 - Soest SO JO15-14 - 2
    25 jan.Legmeervogels JO19-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1
    25 jan.Kampong JO12-8 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-31 - 8
    25 jan.Huizen JO17-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-11 - 1
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-3 - SC Everstein JO14-1G2 - 3
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2 - IJFC JO15-26 - 0
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-4 - UVV JO12-42 - 9
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1 - Soest SO JO12-16 - 1
    25 jan.UVV JO13-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-31 - 2
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2 - CSW MO15-27 - 0
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - JSV Nieuwegein VR10 - 3
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1 - RAP sv. JO11-10 - 1
    25 jan.UVV JO14-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-27 - 1
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-23 - 0
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5 - Bilt De FC JO11-44 - 5
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1 - Legmeervogels MO19-15 - 1
    25 jan.DESTO MO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-111 - 0
    25 jan.Meern De JO16-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-14 - 0
    25 jan.Huizen MO11-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-210 - 0
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1 - Kampong JO14-12 - 0
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2 - Vriendenschaar MO13-13 - 2
    25 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-13 - 6
    25 jan.Kampong JO11-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-22 - 2
    25 jan.FC Driebergen JO12-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-514 - 2
    25 jan.Swift MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-11 - 2
    25 jan.DVSU MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-13 - 5
    24 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+1 - Hercules VR30+11 - 5
    19 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - Hooglanderveen VR10 - 2
    19 jan.Sterrenwijk 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 70 - 6
    19 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - PVCV 20 - 3
    19 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 - Faja Lobi KDS 6
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO14-11 - 1
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-4 - Elinkwijk JO12-2
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2 - Hercules JO11-36 - 1
    18 jan.BFC MO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-30 - 10
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 - Meern De VR22 - 2
    18 jan.Lopik JO15-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-22 - 8
    18 jan.VSC JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-59 - 1
    18 jan.Bilt De FC MO11-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-20 - 1
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-3 - DESTO JO14-212 - 0
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4 - Maarssen JO11-33 - 9
    18 jan.PVCV JO16-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-13 - 3
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2 - VVIJ MO15-23 - 3
    18 jan.JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-24 - 2
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1 - Kampong MO17-16 - 2
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1 - Castricum FC JO11-12 - 4
    18 jan.VSC JO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-21 - 2
    18 jan.Faja Lobi KDS 5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 35 - 2
    18 jan.VVJ JO19-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-22 - 3
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - VSC 55 - 3
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 - OSM '75 MO15-14 - 3
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO11-14 - 2
    18 jan.Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-25 - 9
    18 jan.SDV Barneveld JO12-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-15 - 3
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1 - CDW JO17-21 - 1
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2 - OSM '75 MO13-13 - 3
    18 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3 - Meern De JO12-51 - 3
    18 jan.Kampong JO11-7 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-56 - 5
    18 jan.DHSC JO13-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-33 - 13