• Veldvoetbal

  • Programma thuiswedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    25 jan. 20:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+1 - Houten VR30+1
    26 jan. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2 - UVV JO9-1
    26 jan. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3 - Vianen JO8-1
    26 jan. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3 - TOV MO13-1
    26 jan. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3 - DESTO JO11-4
    26 jan. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2 - DESTO MO13-2S.F.H. (Sven) Wolterink
    26 jan. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-8M - OSM 75 JO9-4M
    26 jan. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2 - Brederodes JO8-1
    26 jan. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 - Meern De MO15-3L.A. (Lennard) Kramer
    26 jan. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2 - Sparta Nijkerk JO11-1B. (Bart) Merkus
    26 jan. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - Meern De JO19-3S.F.H. (Sven) Wolterink
    26 jan. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-4 - DVSU JO8-3
    26 jan. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-6 - SV Vechtzoom JO8-1
    26 jan. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3
    26 jan. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5 - Kampong JO10-5
    26 jan. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4 - IJFC JO9-3
    26 jan. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-2 - VVIJ MO17-2
    26 jan. 12:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2 - VIOD JO13-1GS.F.H. (Sven) Wolterink
    26 jan. 13:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-2 - Brederodes JO10-2
    26 jan. 13:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1 - Diemen sv. JO10-1
    26 jan. 13:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4 - OSM '75 JO11-2
    26 jan. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - DWSV 4Afgeschermd
    26 jan. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2 - Hercules JO14-4H.J. (Herbert) Berkhof
    26 jan. 15:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2 - Bunnik '73 JO15-1Afgeschermd
    26 jan. 15:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1 - FC Driebergen MO19-1Afgeschermd
    26 jan. 16:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Odysseus '91 10E.O.M. (Edwin) Martens
    26 jan. 16:30VR1 Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 - VR Sporting 70
    27 jan. 11:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Abcoude fc 2R. (Rob) Floor
    27 jan. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 - Kampong 22
    27 jan. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - Voorwaarts VR1
    27 jan. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1 - Saestum 1W. (Wieger) van Hamersveld
    2 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3 - DESTO JO9-8
    2 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2 - Soest SO JO12-2
    2 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-6 - Saestum JO9-2
    2 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO13-2007-1 - AS 80 JO13-2007-1
    2 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2
    2 feb. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-6 - PVC JO10-3
    2 feb. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-1
    2 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2 - Bilt De FC MO15-3
    2 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-6 - VVIJ JO11-6
    2 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1 - Maarssen JO13-2
    2 feb. 11:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2 - Houten JO9-1
    2 feb. 11:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1 - Maarssen JO8-1
    2 feb. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2 - SDO MO11-2
    2 feb. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1 - Bilt De FC MO13-1
    2 feb. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3 - Meern De JO13-5
    2 feb. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-8M - Aurora JO9-2M
    2 feb. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-5 - UVV JO8-6
    2 feb. 13:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-1
    2 feb. 13:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4 - Kampong JO10-10
    2 feb. 13:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2 - VVA Achterberg JO11-1
    2 feb. 13:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2 - Sporting '70 JO13-1
    2 feb. 13:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO16-1
    2 feb. 15:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 - Vriendenschaar VR1
    2 feb. 15:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1 - Victoria MO17-1
    2 feb. 15:30JO17-1 Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 - 't Goy JO17
    3 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - VVIJ 5
    3 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 - Kampong 13
    3 feb. 13:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5 - Vreeswijk 4
    3 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7 - Sterrenwijk 6
    6 feb. 19:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3 - PVCV JO12-2
    9 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3 - Kampong JO8-3
    9 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-7 - JSV Nieuwegein JO9-3
    9 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3 - Hooglanderveen MO13-3
    9 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2 - Goy 't MO13-1
    9 feb. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4 - Faja Lobi KDS JO11-1
    9 feb. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-4 - DWSM JO8-1
    9 feb. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1 - DESTO JO9-1
    9 feb. 10:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3 - VVIJ JO11-4
    9 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-3
    9 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 - Jonathan MO15-3
    9 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4 - DESTO JO9-7
    9 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-6 - HMS JO8-1
    9 feb. 11:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2
    9 feb. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2 - FC Driebergen JO8-2
    9 feb. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5 - Bunnik '73 JO10-2
    9 feb. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-2 - Focus '07 MO17-1
    9 feb. 12:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2 - Elinkwijk JO14-2
    9 feb. 13:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-3 - Houten JO10-2
    9 feb. 13:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1 - Kampong MO11-1
    9 feb. 13:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-2 - UVV JO10-2
    9 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1 - Cobu Boys JO15-1
    9 feb. 14:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - Domstad Majella VR1
    9 feb. 14:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1 - BFC JO11-1
    9 feb. 14:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5 - CDW JO11-3G
    9 feb. 15:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Hercules 8
    9 feb. 16:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2 - Hercules JO15-5
    9 feb. 16:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1 - Lopik MO19-1
    9 feb. 17:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1 - Breukelen FC JO17-1
    9 feb. 17:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-2 - VVIJ JO17-4
    10 feb. 11:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Legmeervogels 2
    10 feb. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 - Kampong 17
    10 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1 - VVZA 1
    16 feb. 13:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - VSC 11
    16 feb. 13:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1 - Achterveld SV MO11-1
    17 feb. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5 - Brederodes 2
  • Programma uitwedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 jan. 17:30Buitenveldert sc. JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1Sportpark Buitenveldert
    26 jan. 08:30VVIJ JO9-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5Sportpark Groenvliet
    26 jan. 08:30Elinkwijk JO8-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1Sportpark Elinkwijk
    26 jan. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    26 jan. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    26 jan. 08:45Brederodes JO10-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-3Sportpark Blankensteijn
    26 jan. 08:45Hercules JO13-2007-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO13-2007-1Sportpark Voordorp
    26 jan. 09:00VSC JO10-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4Sportpark Koningsweg
    26 jan. 09:45OSM '75 JO10-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-6Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    26 jan. 10:00Sporting '70 JO14-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1Sportpark Voordorp
    26 jan. 10:05PVC JO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    26 jan. 10:20MSV '19 JO16-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1Sportpark Hofland
    26 jan. 10:25MSV '19 JO13-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3Sportpark Hofland
    26 jan. 10:30Geinburgia sv. MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1Sportpark Bob de Vries - G'nburgia
    26 jan. 10:45Victoria MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2Sportpark Loosdrecht
    26 jan. 11:00Benschop JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-7Sportpark Benschop
    26 jan. 12:00Lopik JO9-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-6Sportpark "Lopik"
    26 jan. 13:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    26 jan. 13:00Graveland 's MO17-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1Sportpark Berestein
    26 jan. 14:00Hercules JO11-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-6Sportpark Voordorp
    26 jan. 14:30VVIJ JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    26 jan. 14:45Buitenveldert sc. JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1Sportpark Buitenveldert
    26 jan. 15:15Sporting '70 JO17-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-2Sportpark Voordorp
    26 jan. 15:45DOSC JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2Sportpark DOSC
    27 jan. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    27 jan. 12:00MSV '19 7 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5Sportpark Hofland
    27 jan. 12:30Kampong 12 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    27 jan. 13:00Nieuw Utrecht SV 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7Sportpark Rijnvliet - Nieuw Utrecht
    1 feb. 20:00VSC VR30+1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+1Sportpark Koningsweg
    1 feb. 20:00DVSU VR30+1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+2Sportpark Lunetten
    2 feb. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-4Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    2 feb. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    2 feb. 08:30Maarssen JO9-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4Sportpark Daalseweide
    2 feb. 08:30Meern De JO10-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-2Sportpark De Meern
    2 feb. 08:30Meern De JO11-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3Sportpark De Meern
    2 feb. 08:30Meern De JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1Sportpark De Meern
    2 feb. 08:30DVSU JO10-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5Sportpark Lunetten
    2 feb. 08:30BFC JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1Sportpark Meerweg
    2 feb. 08:30PVCV JO8-9 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-6Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    2 feb. 08:45Bunnik '73 JO11-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5Sportpark Tolhuislaan
    2 feb. 09:35VVIJ JO10-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-3Sportpark Groenvliet
    2 feb. 09:40SCH '44 JO9-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-7Sportpark Bijleveld
    2 feb. 09:45Vreeswijk JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4Sportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijk
    2 feb. 10:00Vreeswijk MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2
    2 feb. 10:15Loosdrecht JO8-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2Sportpark Hallinckveld
    2 feb. 10:30AFC MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1Sportpark Goed Genoeg- AFC
    2 feb. 10:45GVVV MO17-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-2Sportpark Panhuis
    2 feb. 11:00Voorwaarts 7 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Sportpark Berekuil
    2 feb. 11:00Elinkwijk JO15-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2Sportpark Elinkwijk
    2 feb. 11:00Schalkwijk MO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1Sportpark Blokhoven
    2 feb. 11:15DESTO JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    2 feb. 11:15Hoogland MO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3Sportpark Langenoord
    2 feb. 11:30DESTO JO14-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    2 feb. 11:30Focus '07 JO17-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-2Sportpark Parijsch
    2 feb. 15:15JSV Nieuwegein JO19-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    2 feb. 15:45Goy 't MO19-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1Sportpark De Eng - 't Goy
    3 feb. 11:15Pancratius Rksv 2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Sportpark Schuilhoeve
    3 feb. 12:30Domstad Majella VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    3 feb. 13:00PVCV 6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    3 feb. 14:00APWC 1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1Sportpark De Koppel
    9 feb. 08:30Roda'46 JO13-2007-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO13-2007-1Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    9 feb. 08:30Houten JO9-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5Sportpark Oud Wulven
    9 feb. 08:30Kampong JO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    9 feb. 08:30Spakenburg JO8-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1Sportpark De Westmaat
    9 feb. 08:45Kampong JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    9 feb. 09:00Benschop JO8-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-5Sportpark Benschop
    9 feb. 09:00SCH '44 JO11-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-6Sportpark Bijleveld
    9 feb. 09:30Wasmeer MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2Sportpark Anna's Hoeve
    9 feb. 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-6Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    9 feb. 09:35Meern De JO10-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4Sportpark De Meern
    9 feb. 09:45DESTO JO9-9M - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    9 feb. 09:45Vreeswijk JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3Sportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijk
    9 feb. 10:00IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2Sportpark De Westmaat
    9 feb. 10:30Renswoude MO17-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1Sportpark "De Hokhorst" - Renswoude
    9 feb. 10:30Breukelen FC JO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3Sportpark Broekdijk-Oost
    9 feb. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    9 feb. 10:40Meern De ZA-JO9-5M - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-8MSportpark De Meern
    9 feb. 10:45PVCV JO10-8 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-6Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    9 feb. 10:45VVZ '49 JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2Sportpark Zonnegloren
    9 feb. 11:25Hoogland MO15-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2Sportpark Langenoord
    9 feb. 11:30Sporting Martinus JO10-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1Sportpark Overburg
    9 feb. 12:00Focus '07 JO14-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1Sportpark Parijsch
    9 feb. 13:00UVV JO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2Sportpark De Paperclip
    9 feb. 14:00Hertha JO16-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1Sportpark Molmhoek
    9 feb. 17:00Hercules VR3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2Sportpark Voordorp
    10 feb. 11:00Schalkwijk 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7Sportpark Blokhoven
    10 feb. 11:00PVC 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    10 feb. 12:30PVCV 8 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    15 feb. 20:00Faja Lobi KDS VR30+2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+1Sportpark Azielaan
    15 feb. 20:00TOV VR30+1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+2Sportpark Ter Eem
    16 feb. 08:45Kampong JO9-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    16 feb. 09:15VVIJ JO15-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    16 feb. 10:00Achterveld SV MO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2Sportpark Kerstens
    16 feb. 10:00CSW JO17-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1Sportpark CSW
    16 feb. 11:00Soest SO MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1Sportpark "Bosstraat-Oost"
    16 feb. 12:00Maarssen VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Sportpark Daalseweide
    17 feb. 11:00SCH '44 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6Sportpark Bijleveld
    17 feb. 11:30Zeeburgia avv 2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Sportpark Middenmeer
    17 feb. 12:00KVVA VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Sportpark Dollardstraat
    17 feb. 14:00UVV 1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1Sportpark De Paperclip
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 jan.FC Jeugd 1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 10 - 1
    20 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5 - SCH '44 76 - 1
    20 jan.Hooglanderveen 2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 21 - 1
    20 jan.Sterrenwijk 5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 61 - 3
    20 jan.Hoogland VR3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR19 - 0
    19 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1 - ST MSV'19/Montfoort MO19-13 - 3
    19 jan.Odin 8 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 33 - 3
    19 jan.Houten JO15-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2
    19 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - Meern De JO19-24 - 2
    19 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-2 - TOV MO17-14 - 6
    19 jan.HSV'69 JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-66 - 10
    19 jan.Olympia '25 JO10-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1
    19 jan.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4 - sva Papendorp JO11-18 - 2
    19 jan.Kampong JO10-8 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5
    19 jan.Houten JO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-21 - 1 (2 - 4)
    13 jan.Meern De 5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 65 - 0
    12 jan.Maarssen JO11-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-44 - 2
    12 jan.AS'80 JO11-8 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-616 - 2