• Veldvoetbal

  • Programma thuiswedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    22 mrt. 20:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+1 - Houten VR30+1
    22 mrt. 20:50Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 45+1 - Voorwaarts 45+3
    23 mrt. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2 - Maarssen JO8-2
    23 mrt. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3 - SVMM MO13-1
    23 mrt. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-7 - Montfoort JO9-1
    23 mrt. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2 - Victoria MO13-1Afgeschermd
    23 mrt. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4 - Hercules JO11-4
    23 mrt. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1 - DESTO JO8-1
    23 mrt. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3 - UVV JO8-3
    23 mrt. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 - Focus '07 MO15-1L. (Loes) Vegter
    23 mrt. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2 - Kampong JO12-1
    23 mrt. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - Elinkwijk JO19-2Afgeschermd
    23 mrt. 11:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO9-1
    23 mrt. 11:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-6 - Brederodes JO8-3
    23 mrt. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1 - Meern De JO12-2B. (Bart) Merkus
    23 mrt. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1 - Bilt De FC JO14-2M. (Mimoun) Issmaili
    23 mrt. 12:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - Maarssen 4A. (Ahmed) Jadoun
    23 mrt. 12:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-3 - Kampong JO10-3
    23 mrt. 12:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4 - VVIJ JO9-6
    23 mrt. 13:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1 - MSV '19 JO15-1H.J. (Herbert) Berkhof
    23 mrt. 13:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1 - Purmersteijn JO11-1
    23 mrt. 13:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5 - Hercules JO10-5
    23 mrt. 13:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4 - PVCV JO10-5
    23 mrt. 14:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-2 - PVCV JO17-3Afgeschermd
    23 mrt. 15:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - Hercules VR2B (Bas) Jongmans
    23 mrt. 15:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5 - Sporting '70 JO11-5
    23 mrt. 16:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1 - Hercules MO19-1T. (Tjeerd) de Boer
    23 mrt. 16:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2 - Vianen JO14-1
    23 mrt. 17:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1 - PVC JO17-1E.L.H. (Houcin) Mahdad
    24 mrt. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 - Voorwaarts 3
    24 mrt. 11:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Hooglanderveen 2O. (Oktay) Yildirim
    24 mrt. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 - Sterrenwijk 5
    24 mrt. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7 - Rivierwijkers 5
    24 mrt. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1 - FC Jeugd 1Afgeschermd
    24 mrt. 14:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - Hoogland VR3
    29 mrt. 20:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+1 - Hercules VR30+1
    29 mrt. 20:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+2 - VSC VR30+3
    30 mrt. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3 - Vianen JO8-1
    30 mrt. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2 - DESTO MO13-2
    30 mrt. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2 - Brederodes JO8-1
    30 mrt. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3 - TOV MO13-1
    30 mrt. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3 - DESTO JO11-4
    30 mrt. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-8M - OSM 75 JO9-4M
    30 mrt. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-4 - DVSU JO8-3
    30 mrt. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - DWSV 4
    30 mrt. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - Meern De JO19-3S.F.H. (Sven) Wolterink
    30 mrt. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3
    30 mrt. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4 - IJFC JO9-3
    30 mrt. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-6 - SV Vechtzoom JO8-1
    30 mrt. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4 - OSM '75 JO11-2
    30 mrt. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1 - Diemen sv. JO10-1
    30 mrt. 12:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 - Meern De MO15-3
    30 mrt. 12:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2 - VIOD JO13-1G
    30 mrt. 13:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Odysseus '91 10
    30 mrt. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2 - Hercules JO14-4
    30 mrt. 14:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2 - Odijk JO15-1
    30 mrt. 15:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-2 - VVIJ MO17-2
    30 mrt. 15:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1 - FC Driebergen MO19-1
    31 mrt. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 - Kampong 22
    5 apr. 20:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 45+1 - Elinkwijk 45+1
    5 apr. 20:40Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 45+1 - Voorwaarts 45+3
    6 apr. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO8-1G
    6 apr. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-6 - UVV JO11-4
    6 apr. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-6 - IJFC JO9-4
    6 apr. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO13-2007-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO13-2007-1
    6 apr. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1 - Brederodes JO13-1
    6 apr. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2 - Hercules JO9-1
    6 apr. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-4 - Maarssen JO8-5
    6 apr. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 - SCH '44 MO15-2
    6 apr. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3 - DVSU JO12-2
    6 apr. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - Houten JO19-3
    6 apr. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-8M - Meern De ZA-JO9-6M
    6 apr. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4 - Breukelen FC JO9-3
    6 apr. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3 - Elinkwijk JO11-4
    6 apr. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-6 - Breukelen FC JO8-2
    6 apr. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-2 - DESTO JO10-3
    6 apr. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-2 - Jonathan MO17-1
    6 apr. 12:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2 - Bilt De FC JO13-3
    6 apr. 13:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO10-1
    6 apr. 13:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-6 - MSV '19 JO10-3
    6 apr. 13:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2 - DESTO MO11-2
    6 apr. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2 - PVCV JO15-3
    6 apr. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO16-1
    6 apr. 14:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2 - AFC Quick 1890 JO11-2
    6 apr. 15:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 - Voorwaarts VR1
    6 apr. 15:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 9
    13 apr. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3 - PVCV JO8-3
    13 apr. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2 - Hercules JO12-3
    13 apr. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO9-2
    13 apr. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3 - Soest SO MO13-2
    13 apr. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2 - Buitenboys sc. MO15-2
    13 apr. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1 - Hercules JO8-1
    13 apr. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1 - Pancratius Rksv JO9-1
    13 apr. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2 - Maarssen MO13-1
    13 apr. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1 - GVVV MO13-1
    13 apr. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1 - AFC 34 JO11-1
    13 apr. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-7 - UVV JO9-7
    13 apr. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-5 - Vriendenschaar JO8-3
    13 apr. 11:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4 - Kampong JO11-7
    13 apr. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - JSV Nieuwegein 8
  • Programma uitwedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mrt. 20:30Sporting '70 45+2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 45+1Sportpark Berekuil
    22 mrt. 21:10Elinkwijk 45+1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 45+1Sportpark Berekuil
    23 mrt. 08:30VVIJ JO8-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-5Sportpark Groenvliet
    23 mrt. 08:30Faja Lobi KDS JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-6Sportpark Azielaan
    23 mrt. 08:30Houten JO13-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2Sportpark Oud Wulven
    23 mrt. 08:30Vriendenschaar JO11-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-6Sportpark Terweijde
    23 mrt. 08:30Meern De JO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1Sportpark De Meern
    23 mrt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-4Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    23 mrt. 08:45Benschop JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3Sportpark Benschop
    23 mrt. 08:45Kampong JO9-5M - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-8MSportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    23 mrt. 09:00Waterwijk asc MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    23 mrt. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    23 mrt. 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    23 mrt. 09:30UVV JO10-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-6Sportpark De Paperclip
    23 mrt. 09:45Houten MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1Sportpark Oud Wulven
    23 mrt. 10:00DESTO JO13-2007-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO13-2007-1Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    23 mrt. 10:00Kampong JO10-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    23 mrt. 10:00CJVV JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2Sportpark Vermeerkwartier
    23 mrt. 10:10BFC JO10-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1Sportpark Meerweg
    23 mrt. 10:30Kampong JO12-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    23 mrt. 10:50PVCV JO9-10 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    23 mrt. 11:10Rivierwijkers 9 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Sportpark Koningsweg
    23 mrt. 11:30Sporting '70 JO15-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2Sportpark Voordorp
    23 mrt. 12:00DESTO JO13-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    23 mrt. 12:15VVIJ JO16-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    23 mrt. 13:30CJVV MO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2Sportpark Vermeerkwartier
    23 mrt. 14:30Brederodes VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2Sportpark Blankensteijn
    24 mrt. 11:00Focus '07 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Sportpark Parijsch
    30 mrt. 08:30VVIJ JO9-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5Sportpark Groenvliet
    30 mrt. 08:30Hercules JO13-2007-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO13-2007-1Sportpark Voordorp
    30 mrt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-5Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    30 mrt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    30 mrt. 08:30Hercules JO11-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-6Sportpark Voordorp
    30 mrt. 08:30DESTO MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    30 mrt. 08:45Brederodes JO10-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-3Sportpark Blankensteijn
    30 mrt. 08:45Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    30 mrt. 10:00Achterveld SV MO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2Sportpark Kerstens
    30 mrt. 10:00Benschop JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-7Sportpark Benschop
    30 mrt. 10:00VVIJ JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    30 mrt. 11:00Soest SO MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1Sportpark "Bosstraat-Oost"
    30 mrt. 11:20MSV '19 JO16-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1Sportpark Hofland
    30 mrt. 11:40PVC JO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    30 mrt. 11:45OSM '75 JO10-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-6Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    30 mrt. 11:50MSV '19 JO13-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3Sportpark Hofland
    30 mrt. 12:00Lopik JO9-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-6Sportpark "Lopik"
    30 mrt. 12:10Victoria MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2Sportpark Loosdrecht
    30 mrt. 12:15DOSC JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2Sportpark DOSC
    30 mrt. 13:00Sporting '70 JO14-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1Sportpark Voordorp
    30 mrt. 13:45Sporting '70 JO17-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-2Sportpark Voordorp
    30 mrt. 15:30Jonathan JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    31 mrt. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    31 mrt. 11:00Nieuw Utrecht SV 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7Sportpark Rijnvliet - Nieuw Utrecht
    31 mrt. 14:30MSV '19 7 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5Sportpark Hofland
    3 apr. 17:00Elinkwijk JO8-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1Sportpark Elinkwijk
    5 apr. 20:20Sporting '70 45+2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 45+1Sportpark Welgelegen
    6 apr. 08:30Kokengen JO9-2M - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3Sportpark Niek Hilhorst
    6 apr. 08:30IJFC MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3Sportpark Groenvliet
    6 apr. 08:30Jonathan JO8-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    6 apr. 09:00Hooglanderveen MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1Sportpark Willem Tomassen
    6 apr. 09:00UVV JO11-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4Sportpark De Paperclip
    6 apr. 09:30Houten JO8-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1Sportpark Oud Wulven
    6 apr. 09:30Bilt De FC JO10-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-3Sportpark Weltevreden
    6 apr. 09:30VVC fc JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1Montreallaan - VVC complex
    6 apr. 09:45AS'80 JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1Sportpark Klein Brandt
    6 apr. 10:00Lopik JO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3Sportpark "Lopik"
    6 apr. 10:00Sporting '70 JO14-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2Sportpark Voordorp
    6 apr. 10:00SVM JO12-1G - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2Sportpark Van Eck
    6 apr. 10:00Vriendenschaar JO17-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-2Sportpark Terweijde
    6 apr. 10:15Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-7 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    6 apr. 10:15Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-5Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    6 apr. 10:15Odijk JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5Sportpark Singelpark
    6 apr. 10:35Houten JO10-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4Sportpark Oud Wulven
    6 apr. 10:45Hercules JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1Sportpark Voordorp
    6 apr. 11:15Jonathan JO14-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    6 apr. 11:15Kampong MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    6 apr. 11:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-7Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    6 apr. 11:30Sporting Almere MO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen- Sp.Almere
    6 apr. 12:00Achterveld SV VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Sportpark Kerstens
    6 apr. 12:00Focus '07 JO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1Sportpark Parijsch
    6 apr. 14:00IJFC 12 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Sportpark Groenvliet
    6 apr. 14:00VVJ JO11-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
    6 apr. 14:30Huizen JO17-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    6 apr. 14:30ST MSV'19/Montfoort MO19-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1Sportpark Hofland
    7 apr. 11:00VSC 2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Sportpark Koningsweg
    7 apr. 11:00UVV 5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5Sportpark De Paperclip
    7 apr. 11:30Zaanlandia 2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Sportpark Oostzijderveld
    7 apr. 13:00Kampong VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    7 apr. 13:00sva Papendorp 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4Sportpark Papendorp
    7 apr. 13:15VVIJ 6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7Sportpark Groenvliet
    12 apr. 20:00MSV '19 VR30+1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+1Sportpark Hofland
    12 apr. 20:00Buitenboys sc. VR30+1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+2Sportpark Polderkwartier
    13 apr. 08:30IJFC JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3Sportpark Groenvliet
    13 apr. 08:30Elinkwijk JO8-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-6Sportpark Elinkwijk
    13 apr. 08:30Sporting '70 JO8-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2Sportpark Voordorp
    13 apr. 08:30PVCV JO9-9 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-6Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    13 apr. 08:30DHSC JO8-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-4Sportpark Thorbecke
    13 apr. 08:30Meern De JO10-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1Sportpark De Meern
    13 apr. 08:30DVSU JO9-5M - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-8MSportpark Lunetten
    13 apr. 09:15Kampong JO13-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    13 apr. 09:30Almere FC MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2Sportpark De Marken
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - Voorwaarts VR12 - 1
    17 mrt.Roda '46 1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 12 - 2
    17 mrt.Sporting '70 VR4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR10 - 0
    17 mrt.Kampong 16 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 42 - 4
    17 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5 - Meern De 52 - 6
    17 mrt.KFC 2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 21 - 0
    17 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - SCH '44 32 - 2
    17 mrt.Hercules 5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 61 - 7
    17 mrt.Domstad Majella 2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 76 - 0
    16 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO11-12 - 3
    16 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-2 - Schalkwijk JO17-11 - 5
    16 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1 - Victoria O MO11-14 - 4
    16 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2 - Maarssen MO11-20 - 0
    16 mrt.OSM '75 JO14-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-24 - 0
    16 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2 - VVIJ JO15-6M6 - 1
    16 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3 - Houten JO12-43 - 3
    16 mrt.DOVO MO19-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-11 - 1
    16 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3 - IJFC JO11-16 - 2
    16 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2 - FC Driebergen MO15-11 - 2
    16 mrt.Graveland 's JO17-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-11 - 2
    16 mrt.DOVO VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR14 - 0
    16 mrt.Vreeswijk MO15-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-10 - 2
    16 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-6 - DESTO JO11-67 - 3
    16 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De MO13-11 - 0
    16 mrt.Kockengen MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-34 - 2
    16 mrt.DVSU JO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-22 - 1
    16 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-40 - 2
    16 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO11-14 - 6
    16 mrt.Sporting '70 JO11-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-40 - 6
    16 mrt.DOVO MO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-28 - 2
    16 mrt.Jonathan JO15-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-15 - 0
    10 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - Bunnik '73 VR22 - 5
    10 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1 - Nederhorst vv 16 - 3
    10 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 - DWSM 22 - 2
    10 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Soest SO 21 - 2
    10 mrt.UVV 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 34 - 0
    10 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 - Hercules 41 - 1
    10 mrt.Amsvorde 9 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 55 - 0
    9 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - HMS VR11 - 0
    9 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1 - Meern De JO15-20 - 0
    9 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 - DHSC VR10 - 3
    9 mrt.DVSU 6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 23 - 2
    9 mrt.Bilt De FC JO17-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-2
    9 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1 - Geinburgia sv. MO11-1
    9 mrt.UVV MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-15 - 1
    9 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1 - Houten JO14-21 - 2
    9 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-45 - 2
    9 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-2 - 't Goy MO17-13 - 0
    9 mrt.TOV JO16-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-12 - 4
    9 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4 - Maarssen JO11-514 - 3
    9 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1 - Kampong JO12-511 - 1
    9 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - UVV JO19-23 - 2
    9 mrt.Gooi 't sc MO15-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-22 - 4
    9 mrt.Zuidvogels HSV De MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-22 - 4
    9 mrt.Waterwijk JO13-2007-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO13-2007-10 - 1
    9 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2 - Jonathan JO12-15 - 2
    9 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3 - Bilt De FC MO13-21 - 7
    9 mrt.Brederodes JO11-4G - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-6
    9 mrt.'t Goy JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-36 - 5
    9 mrt.Volendam (rkav) JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-12 - 7
    9 mrt.IJFC JO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-33 - 2
    9 mrt.MSV '19 JO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-13 - 0
    9 mrt.GVVV JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-20 - 5
    9 mrt.PVCV JO11-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-33 - 7
    8 mrt.Elinkwijk 45+1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 45+10 - 0
    8 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 45+1 - Sporting '70 45+22 - 2
    8 mrt.Voorwaarts 45+3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 45+11 - 5