• Veldvoetbal

  • Programma thuiswedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    29 jan. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1 - Maarssen JO16-2V. (Vincent) Diepstraten
    29 jan. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3 - Houten JO8-6
    29 jan. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5
    29 jan. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3 - Kampong JO11-5
    29 jan. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-2
    29 jan. 09:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2 - Vreeswijk JO8-1
    29 jan. 09:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO9-2 - Jonathan MO9-1
    29 jan. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1 - Maarssen MO11-1B. (Bart) Merkus
    29 jan. 10:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2 - Sporting '70 JO15-3
    29 jan. 10:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1 - Maarssen JO15-2Afgeschermd
    29 jan. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO9-1 - Renswoude MO9-1
    29 jan. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2 - Hercules JO9-1
    29 jan. 11:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-2 - FC Driebergen JO10-4
    29 jan. 11:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-4 - Jonathan JO12-6
    29 jan. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 - Odysseus '91 VR5Afgeschermd
    29 jan. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1 - Sporting '70 MO17-2
    29 jan. 13:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO11-1
    29 jan. 13:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3 - Lopik JO12-1
    29 jan. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1 - FC Driebergen MO13-1
    29 jan. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2 - FZO MO15-1
    29 jan. 14:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2 - Bilt De FC JO11-2
    29 jan. 15:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 - Voorwaarts 5A. (Ahmed) Jadoun
    29 jan. 15:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Faja Lobi KDS 3
    29 jan. 17:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-4
    29 jan. 17:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 O23-1 - DESTO O23-1I. (Ibrahim) Bourdif
    30 jan. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 - Voorwaarts 2Afgeschermd
    30 jan. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - KVVA VR1M. (Mimoun) Toufik
    5 feb. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1 - Maarssen JO9-2
    5 feb. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5 - Kampong JO9-10
    5 feb. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2 - PVC JO12-3
    5 feb. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2 - GVVV JO15-3
    5 feb. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1 - Hooglanderveen JO14-2
    5 feb. 09:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2 - OSM '75 JO8-1
    5 feb. 09:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4 - PVC JO9-5
    5 feb. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2 - Kampong JO11-3
    5 feb. 10:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-2
    5 feb. 10:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2 - UVV MO15-3
    5 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4 - IJFC JO10-4
    5 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1 - FC Utrecht JO10-2
    5 feb. 11:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1 - Gooi 't sc MO11-1
    5 feb. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 - VSC 9
    5 feb. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-2
    5 feb. 13:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1 - SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO11-1
    5 feb. 13:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2
    5 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 VR1
    5 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1 - SCH '44 MO17-2
    5 feb. 15:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 O23-1 - Brederodes O23-1
    5 feb. 16:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - DHSC 7
    5 feb. 16:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO16-3
    6 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 - Nieuw Utrecht SV 4
    6 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7 - Sterrenwijk 9
    6 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - TABA afc 5
    6 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - Buitenboys sc. 3
    6 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - Rivierwijkers VR1
    12 feb. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1 - Elinkwijk JO8-2
    12 feb. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3 - Sporting '70 JO8-7
    12 feb. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3 - Houten JO11-3
    12 feb. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2 - Meern De JO13-6
    12 feb. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO14-3
    12 feb. 09:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2 - DVSU JO9-1
    12 feb. 09:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3 - IJFC JO9-2JM
    12 feb. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2 - Vriendenschaar MO11-1
    12 feb. 10:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1 - IJFC JO13-1
    12 feb. 10:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3 - PVCV JO13-7
    12 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO9-1 - DVSU MO9-1
    12 feb. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO9-2 - Bilt De FC MO9-2
    12 feb. 11:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5 - Kampong JO10-11
    12 feb. 11:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-2 - Houten JO10-4
    12 feb. 11:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5 - PVC JO11-3
    12 feb. 11:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2 - Bilt De FC MO13-2
    12 feb. 11:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 - Meern De MO15-3
    12 feb. 13:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-3
    12 feb. 13:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-4 - Patria JO12-1
    12 feb. 13:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - Houten VR1
    12 feb. 13:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 - DHSC VR2
    12 feb. 14:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-2
    12 feb. 15:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 - Odin 4
    12 feb. 15:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - DESTO JO19-3
    12 feb. 16:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-2 - Focus '07 JO16-2
    12 feb. 17:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-2 - IJFC MO17-1
    12 feb. 17:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1 - Houten JO15-2
    13 feb. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 - SV Overvecht/De Dreef 2
    18 feb. 20:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 - NiTA VR1
    19 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 O23-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC O23-1
    20 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1 - PVC 1
    20 feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 - Forza Almere 2
  • Programma uitwedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5Sportpark Welgelegen
    29 jan. 08:30PVC JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    29 jan. 08:30Sporting '70 JO11-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5Sportpark Voordorp
    29 jan. 08:30Vreeswijk MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2Sportpark Zandveld
    29 jan. 08:45Nieuw Utrecht SV JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3Sportpark Rijnvliet
    29 jan. 09:00Maarssen JO8-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    29 jan. 09:00DEV Doorn JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1Sportpark Tuilland
    29 jan. 09:00DHSC JO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3Sportpark Thorbecke
    29 jan. 09:15Houten JO10-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5Sportpark Oud Wulven
    29 jan. 10:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1Sportpark Parkhout
    29 jan. 10:00SVF MO17-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-2Sportpark De Nieuwe Kamp
    29 jan. 10:00Saestum JO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2Sportpark Saestum
    29 jan. 10:15UVV JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1Sportpark De Paperclip
    29 jan. 10:20Meern De JO10-8 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4Sportpark De Meern
    29 jan. AFGELASTBVV '31 MO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1Sportpark Oostermeent
    29 jan. 11:00Nieuw Utrecht SV JO12-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2Sportpark Rijnvliet
    29 jan. 11:05Hercules JO14-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2Sportpark Voordorp
    29 jan. 11:30FC Driebergen JO16-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-2Sportpark De Woerd
    29 jan. 11:30PVC JO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    29 jan. 11:45Bilt De FC MO11-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2Sportpark Weltevreden
    29 jan. 13:45Kampong JO19-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    29 jan. 15:00Odysseus '91 VR6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR3Sportpark Olympos
    29 jan. 16:30Rivierwijkers 6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Sportpark Koningsweg
    30 jan. 11:00SCH '44 2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6Sportpark Bijleveld
    30 jan. 12:00WV-HEDW 9 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Sportpark Middenmeer
    30 jan. 12:30Buitenboys sc. 2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Sportpark Polderkwartier
    30 jan. 13:00PVCV 8 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    4 feb. 20:00Nautilus afc VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Sportpark Sportlaan-Oost
    5 feb. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO16-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1Sportpark Hofland
    5 feb. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3Sportpark De Kruisboog
    5 feb. 08:30Kampong JO9-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    5 feb. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO10-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-2Sportpark Galecop
    5 feb. 08:30Aurora MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2Sportpark Hoog Weerdenburg
    5 feb. 08:30VSC JO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1Sportpark Koningsweg
    5 feb. 08:45Kampong JO11-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    5 feb. 09:30Jonathan MO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO9-1Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    5 feb. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3Sportpark Galecop
    5 feb. 10:00Benschop JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4Sportpark Benschop
    5 feb. 10:15Kampong JO12-8 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-4Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    5 feb. 10:15DESTO JO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1Sportpark Vryheit
    5 feb. 10:25DVSU MO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO9-2Sportpark Lunetten
    5 feb. 10:30Hooglanderveen MO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2Sportpark Willem Tomassen
    5 feb. 11:00Houten JO13-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2Sportpark Oud Wulven
    5 feb. 11:10Sporting 70 JO10-6JM - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5Sportpark Voordorp
    5 feb. 11:15PVC JO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    5 feb. 12:00Benschop VR2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2Sportpark Benschop
    5 feb. 12:20VVIJ JO12-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3Sportpark Groenvliet
    5 feb. 12:30Focus '07 JO17-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1Sportpark Parijsch
    5 feb. 12:35PVCV JO14-6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    5 feb. 13:30Kampong MO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    5 feb. 13:50AFC Quick 1890 MO17-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    5 feb. 14:00Jonathan JO11-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    5 feb. 14:30Focus '07 VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Sportpark Parijsch
    5 feb. 15:00Maarssen 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Sportpark Daalseweide
    6 feb. 09:00Hercules JO8 Groen - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-1Sportpark Voordorp
    6 feb. 14:30Buitenboys sc. 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4Sportpark Polderkwartier
    12 feb. 08:30Kampong JO9-10 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    12 feb. 08:30Hercules JO11-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2Sportpark Voordorp
    12 feb. 08:30DESTO JO12-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1Sportpark Vryheit
    12 feb. 08:45Focus '07 MO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1Sportpark Parijsch
    12 feb. 09:00JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1Sportpark Galecop
    12 feb. 10:00DESTO MO11-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1Sportpark Vryheit
    12 feb. 10:00Nieuwland ASC JO15-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-2Sportpark Nieuwland
    12 feb. 10:15Maarssen JO8-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    12 feb. 10:15CDW JO11-1JM - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1Sportpark Mariënhoeve
    12 feb. 10:30Meern De JO9-7 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5Sportpark De Meern
    12 feb. 11:00DESTO JO9-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1Sportpark Vryheit
    12 feb. 11:05PVCV JO12-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    12 feb. 11:45Maarssen JO10-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1Sportpark Daalseweide
    12 feb. 11:45Vreeswijk MO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2Sportpark Zandveld
    12 feb. 11:45Candia '66 MO17-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1Sportpark Candia'66
    12 feb. 12:15JSV Nieuwegein JO10-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4Sportpark Galecop
    12 feb. 14:15Hercules JO17-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1Sportpark Voordorp
    12 feb. 15:00Hercules 12 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Sportpark Voordorp
    12 feb. 15:05Meern De JO16-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1Sportpark De Meern
    12 feb. 15:30DESTO VR2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR3Sportpark Vryheit
    12 feb. 16:30DVSU 8 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4Sportpark Lunetten
    12 feb. 18:00Kampong O23-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 O23-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    13 feb. 10:30Kampong 10 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    13 feb. 11:00DWSM 2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7Sportpark Daalseweide
    13 feb. 11:00Schalkwijk VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Sportpark Blokhoven
    13 feb. 13:00AS'80 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Sportpark Klein Brandt
    13 feb. 14:00Vreeswijk 1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1Sportpark Zandveld
    13 feb. 15:00Hercules 7 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6Sportpark Voordorp
    19 feb. 14:15EDO (U) 5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
    19 feb. 14:30Meern De VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Sportpark De Meern
    19 feb. 16:45Delta Sports '95 FC 12 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4Sportpark De Kruisboog
    20 feb. 11:00Geinburgia sv. 2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Sportpark Bob de Vries
    20 feb. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7Sportpark Galecop
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie