• Trainingsschema 15.00 - 18.00

  • Trainingsschema 18.00 - 22.00

  • #ask Rens :)

  • Senioren zaterdag programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1VVIJ 18 okt.14:00veld 1
    Woerden 1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 115 okt.14:30veld 1
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1Nieuw Utrecht SV 129 okt.14:00veld 1
    Lopik 1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 15 nov.14:30veld 1
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2Lopik 28 okt.11:30veld 1
    VVIJ 2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 215 okt.14:00veld 2-VVIJ
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2DESTO 229 okt.11:30veld 1
    Brederodes 2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 25 nov.12:00veld 1-Brederodes
    Domstad Majella 2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 38 okt.13:00(15) veld 7-Odin (15)
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Faja Lobi KDS 315 okt.12:00veld 1
    Vreeswijk 3Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 329 okt.13:30veld 5 Vreeswijk
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Odin 75 nov.12:00veld 3
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4Domstad Majella 38 okt.15:15veld 2
    IJFC 5Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 415 okt.12:00veld 4-IJFC
    Hercules 15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 422 okt.15:15veld 3-Hercules
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4Bunnik '73 329 okt.15:00veld 2
    Bilt De FC 5Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 45 nov.14:30veld 1
    VSC 15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 58 okt.12:30veld 3-VSC
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5DHSC 915 okt.12:00veld 3
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5Voorwaarts 722 okt.12:00veld 1
    Elinkwijk 3Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 529 okt.14:00veld 3
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5Rivierwijkers 115 nov.12:00veld 2
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 O23-1VVIJ O23-38 okt.16:00veld 1
    Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 O23-115 okt.12:00veld 2
    Kampong O23-4Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 O23-122 okt.15:00veld 1
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 O23-1Houten O23-529 okt.16:00veld 1
    DESTO O23-3Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 O23-15 nov.14:00veld 3
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1HMS VR18 okt.13:00veld 2
    DHSC VR1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR115 okt.12:00veld 2
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1Rivierwijkers VR229 okt.13:00veld 2
    Odysseus '91 VR2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR15 nov.12:30veld 1
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2Hyenas FC VR18 okt.10:45veld 2
    IJFC VR3Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR215 okt.10:00veld 4-IJFC
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2EDO (U) VR329 okt.10:45veld 2
    Odysseus '91 VR5Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR25 nov.15:00veld 2
    SCH '44 VR1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR38 okt.11:30veld 1
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR3Benschop VR215 okt.12:00veld 2
    Meern De VR2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR329 okt.12:00veld 3
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR3DESTO VR25 nov.12:00veld 1
  • Checklist