Programma zaterdag 25 november

  

Team Aanvangstijd Thuis team Uit team Scheidsrechter
ZH2 11:45 Focus 07 4 Zwal Utr 11 2 0
ZH3 13:45 Zwal Utr 11 3 SVM 3 0
JO19-2 13:30 Zwal Utr 11 JO19-2 VVJ JO19-2 Vervalt, snipperdag VVJ
JO17-1 15:30 Zwal Utr 11 JO17-1 DESTO JO17-1 0
JO16-1 16:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO16-1 Renswoude JO16-1 0
JO16-2 15:45 Zwal Utr 11 JO16-2 Hercules JO16-2 0
JO15-1 14:30 Zwal Utr 11 JO15-1 Houten JO15-2 0
JO15-2 13:00 Breukelen fc JO15-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO15-2 0
JO14-1 09:55 PVCV JO14-2 Zwal Utr 11 JO14-1 0
JO13-1 10:30 Zwal Utr 11 JO13-1 VV De Dreef JO13-1 0
JO13-2 08:30 IJFC JO13-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO13-2 0
JO13-3 08:30 Bilt De JO13-3 Zwal Utr 11 JO13-3 0
JO12-1 10:45 Soest SO JO12-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO12-1 0
JO12-2 13:00 Bilt De JO12-3 Zwal Utr 11 JO12-2 0
JO12-3 09:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO12-3 Elinkwijk JO12-2 0
JO11-1 10:30 DOVO JO11-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO11-1 0
JO11-2 12:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO11-2 Jonathan JO11-2 0
JO11-3 13:45 VVIJ JO11-5 Zwal Utr 11 JO11-3 0
JO11-4 09:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO11-4 Meern De JO11-5 0
JO11-5 10:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO11-5 Delta Sports JO11-5 0
JO10-1 11:15 Zwal Utr 11 JO10-1 Kolping Boys JO10-1 0
JO10-2 08:45 Geinoord N'gein JO10-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO10-2 0
JO10-4 12:15 Zwal Utr 11 JO10-4 DESTO JO10-8 0
JO10-3 12:15 Zwal Utr 11 JO10-3 Meern De JO10-4 0
JO10-5 08:30 Delta Sports JO10-5 Zwal Utr 11 JO10-5 0
JO10-6 13:15 Zwal Utr 11 JO10-6 Victoria JO10-7 0
JO9-1 09:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO9-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO9-1 0
JO9-2 08:30 PVCV JO9-4 Zwal Utr 11 JO9-2 0
JO9-3 08:30 Bilt De JO9-5 Zwal Utr 11 JO9-3 0
JO9-4 08:30 Montfoort JO9-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO9-4 0
JO9-5 09:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO9-5 DVSU JO9-3 0
JO8-1 09:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO8-1 IJsselmeervogels JO8-1 0
JO8-2 10:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO8-2 Bunnik 73 JO8-1 0
JO8-3 10:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO8-3 VVA Achterberg JO8-1 0
ZV2 09:30 Odysseus 91 VR4 Zwal Utr 11 VR2 0
MO19-1 14:30 Maarssen MO19-2 Zwal Utr 11 MO19-1 0
MO17-1 12:00 Zwal Utr 11 MO17-1 Lopik MO17-1 0
MO15-1 10:30 Zwal Utr 11 MO15-1 Meern De MO15-2 0
MO15-2 15:05 VVIJ MO15-2 Zwal Utr 11 MO15-2 0
MO13-1 08:30 SCH'44 MO13-1 Zwal Utr 11 MO13-1 0
MO13-2 09:00 Zwal Utr 11 MO13-2 Sporting 70 MO13-2 0
MO11-1 11:15 Zwal Utr 11 MO11-1 Houten MO11-1 0
MO11-2 09:00 OSM 75 MO11-2 Zwal Utr 11 MO11-2 0

 

Programma zaterdag  2 december

 

Team Aanvangstijd Thuis team Uit team Scheidsrechter
ZH2 14:00 Zwal Utr 11 2 Hercules 4 0
ZH3 13:30 Delta Sports 7 Zwal Utr 11 3 0
JO19-1 12:25 VVIJ JO19-2 Zwal Utr 11 JO19-1 0
JO19-2 14:45 Zwal Utr 11 JO19-2 Elinkwijk JO19-2 0
JO17-1 13:00 SCH'44 JO17-2 Zwal Utr 11 JO17-1 0
JO16-1 13:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO16-1 Jonathan JO16-2 0
JO16-2 14:35 PVC JO16-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO16-2 0
JO14-1 11:15 Zwal Utr 11 JO14-1 SCH'44 JO14-1 0
JO13-1 12:00 DOSC JO13-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO13-1 0
JO13-2 09:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO13-2 OSM 75 JO13-1 0
JO13-3 09:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO13-3 DOSC JO13-3 0
JO12-1 10:30 Zwal Utr 11 JO12-1 Roda 46 JO12-1 0
JO12-3 10:00 VVJ JO12-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO12-3 0
JO11-1 10:30 Zwal Utr 11 JO11-1 Geinoord N'gein JO11-1 0
JO11-2 12:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO11-2 OSM 75 JO11-1 0
JO11-3 09:45 Breukelen fc JO11-2 Zwal Utr 11 JO11-3 0
JO11-5 08:30 DESTO JO11-8 Zwal Utr 11 JO11-5 0
JO10-1 08:45 Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO10-1 0
JO10-2 10:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO10-2 Delta Sports JO10-1 0
JO10-3 08:30 DESTO JO10-5 Zwal Utr 11 JO10-3 0
JO10-4 09:00 Faja Lobi KDS JO10-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO10-4 0
JO10-5 09:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO10-5 Hercules JO10-5 0
JO9-1 10:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO9-1 Maarssen JO9-1 0
JO10-6 08:30 Delta Sports JO10-6 Zwal Utr 11 JO10-6 0
JO9-2 10:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO9-2 Kampong JO9-3 0
JO9-3 09:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO9-3 DEV Doorn JO9-2 0
JO9-4 09:00 Zwal Utr 11 JO9-4 Vianen JO9-2 0
JO9-5 09:00 VSC JO9-1 Zwal Utr 11 JO9-5 0
JO8-1 08:45 Kampong JO8-2 Zwal Utr 11 JO8-1 0
JO8-2 09:30 Bilt De JO8-2 Zwal Utr 11 JO8-2 0
JO8-3 09:00 Brederodes JO8-3 Zwal Utr 11 JO8-3 0
JO8-4 10:45 IJFC JO8-4 Zwal Utr 11 JO8-4 0
ZV1 14:30 HMS VR1 Zwal Utr 11 VR1 0
ZV2 15:00 ST Woudenberg/SVMM VR1 Zwal Utr 11 VR2 0
MO19-1 12:00 Zwal Utr 11 MO19-1 Bilt De MO19-1 0
MO17-1 13:30 ST MSV'19/Montfoort MO17-1 Zwal Utr 11 MO17-1 0
MO15-1 11:45 JSV Nieuwegein MO15-1 Zwal Utr 11 MO15-1 0
MO15-2 13:30 Zwal Utr 11 MO15-2 Kampong MO15-1 0
MO13-2 10:30 Jonathan MO13-2 Zwal Utr 11 MO13-2 0
MO11-1 11:00 DESTO MO11-4 Zwal Utr 11 MO11-1 0
MO11-2 08:30 Saestum MO11-1 Zwal Utr 11 MO11-2 0
JO9-6M 08:45 Sporting 70 JO9-3M Zwal Utr 11 JO9-6M 0